Tage bis EM 20(21):


Besucherz´┐Żhler

Spielplan

So wird gespielt: Anspielzeiten MESZ

A1:A2 14.Juni 17:00h Moskau Russland Saudi Arabien 5 : 0
A3:A4 15.Juni 14:00h Jekaterinburg Ägypten Uruguay 0 : 1
B3:B4 15.Juni 17:00h Sankt Petersburg Makokko Iran 0 : 1
B1:B2 15.Juni 20:00h Sotschi Portugal Spanien 3 : 3
C1:C2 16.Juni 12:00h Kasan Frankreich Australien 2 : 1
D1:D2 16.Juni 15:00h Moskau Argentinien Island 1 : 1
C3:C4 16.Juni 18:00h Saransk Peru Dänemark 0 : 1
D3:D4 16.Juni 21:00h Kaliningrad Kroatien Nigeria 2 : 0
E3:E4 17.Juni 14:00h Samara Costa Rica Serbien 0 : 1
F1:F2 17.Juni 17:00h Moskau Deutschland Mexiko 0 : 1
E1:E2 17.Juni 20:00h Rostow am Don Brasilien Schweiz 1 : 1
F3:F4 18.Juni 14:00h Nischi Nowgorod Schweden Süd Korea 1 : 0
G1:G2 18.Juni 17:00h Sotschi Belgien Panama 3 : 0
G3:G4 18.Juni 20:00h Wologograd Tunesien England 1 : 2
H3:H4 19.Juni 14:00h Saransk Kolumbien Japan 1 : 2
H1:H2 19.Juni 17:00h Moskau Polen Senegal 1 : 2
A1:A3 19.Juni 20:00h Sankt Petersburg Russland Ägypten 3 : 1
B1:B3 20.Juni 14:00h Moskau Portugal Marokko 1 : 0
A4:A2 20.Juni 17:00h Rostow am Don Uruguay Saudi Arabien 1 : 0
B4:B2 20.Juni 20:00h Kasan Iran Spanien 0 : 1
C4:C2 21.Juni 14:00h Samara Dänemark Australien 1 : 1
C1:C3 21.Juni 17:00h Jekaterinburg Frankreich Peru 1 : 0
D1:D3 21.Juni 20:00h Nischi Nowgorod Argentinien Kroatien 0 : 3
E1:E3 22.Juni 14:00h Sankt Petersburg Brasilien Costa Rica 2 : 0
D4:D2 22.Juni 17:00h Wolgograd Nigeria Island 2 : 0
E4:E2 22.Juni 20:00h Kaliningrad Serbien Schweiz 1 : 2
G1:G3 23.Juni 14:00h Moskau Belgien Tunesien 5 : 2
F4:F2 23.Juni 17:00h Rostow am Don Süd Korea Mexiko 1 : 2
F1:F3 23.Juni 20:00h Sotschi Deutschland Schweden 2 : 1
G4:G2 24.Juni 14:00h Nischni Nowgorod England Panama 6 : 1
H4:H2 24.Juni 17:00h Jekaterinburg Japan Senegal 2 : 2
H4:H3 24.Juni 20:00h Kasan Polen Kolumbien 0 : 3
A4:A1 25.Juni 16:00h Samara Uruguay Russland 3 : 0
A2:A3 25.Juni 16:00h Wolgograd Saudi Arabien Ägypten 2 : 1
B2:B3 25.Juni 20:00h Kaliningrad Spanien Marokko 2 : 2
B4:B1 25.Juni 20:00h Saransk Iran Portugal 1 : 1
C4:C1 26.Juni 16:00h Moskau Dänemark Frankreich 0 : 0
C2:C3 26.Juni 16:00h Sotschi Australien Peru 0 : 2
D2:D3 26.Juni 20:00h Rostow am Don Island Kroatien 1 : 2
D4:D1 26.Juni 20:00h Sankt Petersburg Nigeria Argentinien 1 : 2
F2:F3 27.Juni 16:00h Jekaterinburg Mexiko Schweden 0 : 3
F4:F1 27.Juni 16:00h Kasan Süd Korea Deutschland 2 : 0
E4:E1 27.Juni 20:00h Moskau Serbien Brasilien 0 : 2
E2:E3 27.Juni 20:00h Nischni Nowgorod Schweiz Costa Rica 2 : 2
H2:H3 28.Juni 16:00h Samara Senegal Kolumbien 0 : 1
H4:H1 28.Juni 16:00h Wolgograd Japan Polen 0 : 1
G4:G1 28.Juni 20:00h Kaliningrad England Belgien 0 : 1
G2:G3 28.Juni 20:00h Saransk Panama Tunesien 1 : 2
Spiel 50 30.Juni 16:00h Kasan Frankreich Argentinien 4 : 3
Spiel 49 30.Juni 20:00h Sotschi Uruguay Portugal 2 : 1
Spiel 51 01.Juli 16:00h Moskau Spanien Russland 4 : 5P
Spiel 52 01.Juli 20:00h Nischni Nowgorod Kroatien Dänemark 4 : 3P
Spiel 53 02.Juli 16:00h Samara Brasilien Mexiko 2 : 0
Spiel 54 02. Juli 20:00h Rostow Belgien Japan 3 : 2
Spiel 55 03.Juli 16:00h Sankt Petersburg Schweden Schweiz 1 : 0
Spiel 56 03.Juli 20:00h Moskau Kolumbien England 4 : 5P
Spiel 57 06.Juli 16:00h Nischni Nowgorod Uruguay Frankreich 0 : 2
Spiel 58 06.Juli 20:00h Kazan Brasilien Belgien 1 : 2
Spiel 60 07.Juli 16:00h Samara Schweden England 0 : 2
Spiel 59 07.Juli 20:00h Sotschi Russland Kroatien 5 : 6P
Spiel 61 10.Juli 20:00h Sankt Petersburg Frankreich Belgien 1 : 0
Spiel 62 11.Juli 20:00h Moskau England Kroatien 1 : 2V
LuuserGame 14.Juli 16:00h Sankt Petersburg Belgien England 2 : 0
FINAL 15.Juli 17:00h Moskau Frankreich Kroatien 4 : 2
© by Dani Grimm
Home | Tippseite | Spielplan | Spielort | Reglement | Preise | Ranglisten